Futbol-Yetenekler

Player rating

Junior Oyuncular Üst Düzey Oyuncular
Uyruk



1. Christian Gjerde ø: 5 Spjelkavik IL
2. Antonio Savino ø: 5 ASD Racale
3. Aleksandr Petrovich Nevokshonov ø: 5 FK Spartaks Jūrmala
4. Cesar Eiti Kestring ø: 5 Auburn Warhawks (Auburn University at Montgomery)
5. Joe Luwi ø: 5 Kossa FC
6. Daniel Ndi ø: 5 Sporting Club Accra
7. Gedion Kleist ø: 5 G-44 Qeqertarsuaq
8. Benoît Lambert ø: 5 Avenir Sportif de Gouzon
9. Nick Havermans ø: 5 KVC Westerlo
10. Shaun Carson ø: 5 Kinross United FC
11. Dávid Kerékgyártó ø: 5 Sándor Károly Labdarúgó Akadémia
12. Gustavo Esicua De Paulo Da Nóbrega E Silva ø: 5 Pembroke Athleta FC
13. Akel Clark ø: 5 M.S.C. Lions FC
14. Alinani Mounter ø: 5 Eton Manor Football Club
15. Fabian Brown ø: 5 (ehem.) Nuneaton Town
16. Kester Jacobs ø: 5 Alpha United
17. Shawn David ø: 5 Buxton United FC
18. Shaun Johnson ø: 5 Tobago United
19. Ming-Han Chiang ø: 5 Tainan County
20. Hao Wei Chen ø: 5 Beijing Baxy F.C.
21. Pin-Hsien Lee ø: 5 Taipei Red Lions FC
22. Po-Cheng Lin ø: 5 Taiwan Physical Education College
23. Gorkem Camoglu ø: 5 FC Moreda Uccle
24. Andrejs Bezļepkins ø: 5 SFK Varavīksne
25. Bradford Evan Rusin ø: 5 HB Køge
26. James Naka ø: 5 Western United FC
27. Yesinge Jimenez ø: 5 Once Caldas
28. Antonio Coppola ø: 5 TSV Collenberg 1947
29. Momodou Jallow ø: 5 TSV Burgau 1882
30. Daniel Noll ø: 5 FV 2016 Brehmbachtal
31. Useni Joshua Oshagve ø: 5 Kalighat Milan Sangha Football Club
32. David Jovanović ø: 5 TSV Häfnerhaslach
33. Vincent Marques Vallade ø: 5 Entente Sportive Evaux Budelière (ESEB)
34. Kaan Akin ø: 5 FC Solothurn
35. Rostand Tchamba ø: 5 CA Newell's Old Boys
36. Krasimir Aleksandrov Georgiev ø: 5 (ehem.) FC Vihren Sandanski
37. David Oroshi ø: 5 FK Austria Wien
38. Thibaud Piollet ø: 5 ES Ahun
39. Alexis Alfonso Ugarte ø: 5 Jeunesse Sportive Chambonnaise
40. Alexandre Berthelat ø: 5 Amicale Laïque et Sportive de Chamblet
41. Julien Dumontaux ø: 5 FC Dontreix
42. Patrick Fischer ø: 5 TSV 1892 Ittlingen
43. Kyohei Noborizato ø: 5 Kawasaki Frontale
44. David Manuel Frescata Azinhaga ø: 5 Valenças Sport Club
45. Luís Gonçalo Dias Gomes Pinheiro ø: 5 Sporting Clube Pombal
46. Gareth Thomas Mulligan ø: 5 Gateshead FC
47. Facundo Ezequiel Biondi ø: 5 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
48. Tomáš Beneš ø: 5 SK Uhelné sklady Praha
49. Michal Gabriška ø: 5 SK Uhelné sklady Praha
50. Petr Kořánek ø: 5 SK Uhelné sklady Praha
Copyright © 2006 - 2019 Fussball-Talente.com. All Rights Reserved.
Tell your friends about the content on this site: Twittern Auf Facebook teilen